Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy of Gem State Metal Detecting Club

Gem State Metal Detecting Club operates the https://gemstatemetaldetectingclub.com website, which provides the SERVICE.

This page is used to inform website visitors regarding our policies with the collection, use, and disclosure of Personal Information if anyone decided to use our Service, the Gem State Metal Detecting Club website.

If you choose to use our Service, then you agree to the collection and use of information in relation with this policy. The Personal Information that we collect are used for providing and improving the Service. We will not use or share your information with anyone except as described in this Privacy Policy.

The terms used in this Privacy Policy have the same meanings as in our Terms and Conditions, which is accessible at https://gemstatemetaldetectingclub.com, unless otherwise defined in this Privacy Policy. Our Privacy Policy was created with the help of the Privacy Policy Template and the Online Privacy Policy Template.

Information Collection and Use

For a better experience while using our Service, we may require you to provide us with certain personally identifiable information, including but not limited to your name, phone number, and postal address. The information that we collect will be used to contact or identify you.

Log Data

We want to inform you that whenever you visit our Service, we collect information that your browser sends to us that is called Log Data. This Log Data may include information such as your computer’s Internet Protocol (“IP”) address, browser version, pages of our Service that you visit, the time and date of your visit, the time spent on those pages, and other statistics.

Cookies

Cookies are files with small amount of data that is commonly used an anonymous unique identifier. These are sent to your browser from the website that you visit and are stored on your computer’s hard drive.

Our website uses these “cookies” to collection information and to improve our Service. You have the option to either accept or refuse these cookies, and know when a cookie is being sent to your computer. If you choose to refuse our cookies, you may not be able to use some portions of our Service.

Service Providers

We may employ third-party companies and individuals due to the following reasons:

  • To facilitate our Service;
  • To provide the Service on our behalf;
  • To perform Service-related services; or
  • To assist us in analyzing how our Service is used.

We want to inform our Service users that these third parties have access to your Personal Information. The reason is to perform the tasks assigned to them on our behalf. However, they are obligated not to disclose or use the information for any other purpose.

Security

We value your trust in providing us your Personal Information, thus we are striving to use commercially acceptable means of protecting it. But remember that no method of transmission over the internet, or method of electronic storage is 100% secure and reliable, and we cannot guarantee its absolute security.

Links to Other Sites

Our Service may contain links to other sites. If you click on a third-party link, you will be directed to that site. Note that these external sites are not operated by us. Therefore, we strongly advise you to review the Privacy Policy of these websites. We have no control over, and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third-party sites or services.

Children’s Privacy

Our Services do not address anyone under the age of 13. We do not knowingly collect personal identifiable information from children under 13. In the case we discover that a child under 13 has provided us with personal information, we immediately delete this from our servers. If you are a parent or guardian and you are aware that your child has provided us with personal information, please contact us so that we will be able to do necessary actions.

Changes to This Privacy Policy

We may update our Privacy Policy from time to time. Thus, we advise you to review this page periodically for any changes. We will notify you of any changes by posting the new Privacy Policy on this page. These changes are effective immediately, after they are posted on this page.

Contact Us

If you have any questions or suggestions about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

gemstatemetaldetectingclub.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
wfwaf-authcookie-#NecessaryThis cookie is used by the Wordfence firewall to perform a capability check of the current user before WordPress has been loaded.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
prli_click_#StatisticsUsed by Pretty Link Tracking to track when you click a tracked link.43200 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
UAB Meazy
SunMedia
Readpeak Oy
Fusio by S4M
VECTAURY
Factor Eleven GmbH
diva-e products
Outbrain UK Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
MobileFuse LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Evolution Technologies Inc.
NEORY GmbH
comScore, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
TabMo SAS
travel audience GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Vidstart LTD
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Media16 ltd
MyTraffic
Adludio Ltd.
Azerion Holding B.V.
GfK SE
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Innovid Inc.
adality GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Goodeed
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Contact Impact GmbH
Delidatax SL
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Nubo LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Amobee Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
MiQ
Sift Media, Inc
remerge GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Jampp LTD
Realeyes OU
RTB House S.A.
Ensighten
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Alphalyr SAS
Scene Stealer Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Instinctive, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
SelectMedia International LTD
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Luna Media Group LLC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Threedium
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
33Across
On Device Research Limited
Goldbach Group AG
Good-Loop Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
CAKE Software, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Vidazoo Ltd
Livewrapped AB
mainADV Srl
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Imonomy
AudienceRun corp
OneTag Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Unruly Group Ltd
Mediaforce LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
Adpone SL
Publica LLC
EXOCLICK, S.L.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Telaria SAS
Revcontent, LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
uppr GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Golden Bees
A.Mob
Pexi B.V.
GlobalWebIndex
Better Banners A/S
Bannernow, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Orion Semantics
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Kayzen
Audiencerate LTD
Experian Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
NEXD
Solocal
Adloox SA
Kairos Fire
Dailymotion SA
Sportradar AG
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
IP Deutschland GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Terminus Software Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Beachfront Media LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Duration Media, LLC.
Google Advertising Products
ETARGET SE
Criteo SA
AdTheorent, Inc
United Internet Media GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Happydemics
agof studies
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Gemius SA
Skaze
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
BritePool Inc
Spotible
ARMIS SAS
Avocet Systems Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Browsi
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Konodrac S.L.
Quantcast International Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Netpoint Media GmbH
emetriq GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Carbon (AI) Limited
Blue Billywig BV
Audience Network
Axonix LTD
Advisible AB
Frameplay Corporation
NextRoll, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Hivestack Inc.
Placense Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Platform161
Liveintent Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
TargetVideo GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
NeuStar, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Playrcart Limited
Welect GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Ermes
AcuityAds Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Strossle International AB
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
DAZN Media Services Limited
BusinessClick
Arkeero
Inspired Mobile Limited
FeedAd GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
MISSENA
6Sense Insights, Inc.
district m inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Bucksense Inc
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Clipr
Solution coupons
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Admedo Technology Ltd
Neodata Group srl
Cxense ASA
Protected Media LTD
GumGum, Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Adtriba GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
White Ops, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
BILENDI SA
Appier PTE Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Mintegral international limited
PubMatic, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Newsroom AI Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
INFOnline GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Addrelevance
TX Group AG
ViewPay
Aniview LTD
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Tapad, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Parrable, Inc.
OpenX
PubNative GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Smadex SL
Roku Advertising Services
Wizaly
Seenthis AB
STRIATUM SAS
Adsolutions BV
VRTCAL Markets Inc
AdSpirit GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Cavai AS & UK
Traffective GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Flexoffers.com, LLC
AdDefend GmbH
belboon GmbH
Jellyfish France
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BSmartData GmbH
digidip GmbH
Habu
numberly
Salesforce.com, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Yieldlab AG
YieldLift LLC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
glomex GmbH
Cluep LLC
Sparklit Networks Inc
ADSTOURS SAS
Mobkoi Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Tangoo Srl
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
INVIDI technologies AB
Mobsuccess
HyperTV Inc.
Snapupp Technologies SL
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Viralize SRL
Triapodi Ltd.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Blue
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Pulse Innovations Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Disqus
Rapid Performance GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
SYNC
SpotX, Inc.
AerServ LLC
INVIBES GROUP
Impact Tech Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Squared SAS
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
NEURAL.ONE
Sirdata
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Permutive Limited
Arcspire Limited
IVO Media Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
OnAudience Ltd
AirGrid LTD
Dianomi ltd
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Mobile Professionals BV
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
1Agency
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
zeotap GmbH
Adnami Aps
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
YOC AG
Sizmek by Amazon
Nexx360
Smart Adserver
Semasio GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Jaduda GmbH
Affle International
Smart Traffik
Reignn Platform Ltd
Predicio
Xandr, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Converto AG
Blingby LLC
Apester Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
GeoEdge
Axiom Media Connect
Underdog Media LLC
Teads
AAX LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Digital East GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Jivox Corporation
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Between Exchange
Cint AB
Blockthrough, Inc.
ZEDO Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Epom Ltd.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Kargo Global Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Next Media
ADWAYS SAS
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
video intelligence AG
Demandbase, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
adQuery
Meetrics GmbH
GP One GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Pure Local Media GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Madington
AdsWizz Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
iProspect GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Fandom, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Converge-Digital
Weborama
Hybrid Theory
Alliance Gravity Data Media
AWIN AG
JS Web Production
A Million Ads Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Gamned
Signal Digital Inc.
Bidstack Limited
adhood.com
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Kwanko
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
ad6media
The Kantar Group Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
Commanders Act
RevJet
Kameleoon SAS
ADUX
Yieldmo, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
: Tappx
Wagawin GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Adform
Taboola Europe Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Noster Finance S.L.
Upwave Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Digital Squad
The Trade Desk
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Qriously Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
Norstat AS
Cedato Technologies Ltd
1plusX AG
Mobfox US LLC
Mediavine, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Opinary GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
ADITION technologies AG
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Eulerian Technologies
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Showheroes SE
Zemanta, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
adbility media GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Impact+
Fido S.r.l
AdMaxim Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Spotad
IPONWEB GmbH
Improve Digital BV
MGID Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Adhese
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Think Clever Media
Emerse Sverige AB
Jetpack Digital LLC
Brid Video DOO
WhatRocks Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Telecoming S.A.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Stream Eye OOD
Spoods GmbH
Mediascore mbH
Adssets AB
Dentsu London Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
netzeffekt GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Next Media SRL
Adverline
adMarketplace, Inc.
Media Square
Adnuntius AS
Brave People Ltd.
CIBLECLIC
Kairion GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
GeoProve
digitalAudience
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Samba TV UK Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
Impactify
Pubfinity LLC
Quality Media Network GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Audiens S.r.l.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Delta Projects AB
PROXISTORE
Kochava Inc.
LEESTEN INC
Dynata LLC
Mindlytix SAS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
TripleLift, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
jsdelivr.com
Sojern, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
SITU8ED SA
Lucidity
PRECISO SRL
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Audienzz AG
Bring! Labs AG
Permodo GmbH
mobalo GmbH
Steel House, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
VGI CTV, Inc
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Radio Net Media Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
YouGov
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Clinch Labs LTD
Click Tech Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
LeadsRx, Inc.
AntVoice
GRAPHINIUM
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Sharethrough, Inc
Betgenius Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
INNITY
BeOp
Beaconspark Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Bannerflow AB
eBay Inc
Remixd Media, Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Teroa S.A.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
BEINTOO SPA
Adverty AB (publ)
Epsilon
Reach Media GmbH
WebAds B.V
adWMG
Widespace AB
Telaria, Inc
Haensel AMS GmbH
Shopalyst Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
plista GmbH
StackAdapt
Visarity Technologies GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Passendo Aps
Adtube AS
ADSOCY
SmartFrame Technologies
Bombora Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
KUPONA GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
ARKHEUS
Arrivalist Co
The Reach Group GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Adkernel LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Fyber
BLIINK SAS
Timehop, Inc.
Paypersale.ru
Smaato, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Automattic Ads
Adxperience SAS
AUDIOMOB LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Sublime
Teemo SA
Nativo, Inc.
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ADventori SAS
AdColony, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
vitrado GmbH
AirNow Video Ltd
Dugout Ltd
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Justpremium BV
DIGITEKA Technologies
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
AuDigent
Ad Alliance GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Bounce Exchange, Inc
twiago GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Acxiom
Powerspace
Captify Technologies Limited
Keymantics
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Moloco, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Resolution Media München GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Cloud Technologies S.A.
NOW GmbH
Trinity Audio
GADSME
SoundCast
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
MARKETPERF CORP
Exactag GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
One Planet Only
Nielsen LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
ShareThis, Inc
ID5 Technology SAS
ScaleMonk Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
IQM CORPORATION
adsquare GmbH
Optomaton UG
InsurAds Technologies SA.
PowerLinks Media Limited
Cuebiq
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Online Solution
ADRENALEAD
Prebid.org
Vibrant Media Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
Kubient Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
respondi AG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Venatus Media Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
Adikteev
Digiseg ApS
Mars Media Group
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Triple13 Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
The ADEX GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Dataseat Ltd
PixFuture Media Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Knorex
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Zeta Global
audio content & control GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Notify
DistroScale, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
iPROM
McCann Discipline LTD
ADYOULIKE SA
DynAdmic
Near Pte Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
XChange by SFBX®
adrule mobile GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/gemstatemetaldetectingclub.com/annualRequestSummary regarding gemstatemetaldetectingclub.com